Trap + finaali sarja Y

Trap + finaali sarja Y


1. Janne KirvesmäkiKarMAS2225242424119+22141,0
2. Petri NummelaLAS2320252324115+23138,0
3. Antti HelinSSG2325232324118+20138,0
4. Henrik VitaliSSG2423242324118+19137,0
5. Jesse KinnunenSSG2324232522117+18135,0
6. Pasi SaarinenSaSA2324202323113+19132,0
7. Henri KeskipasmaOSU2322232223113
8. Heikki SvahnSSG2522221824111
9. Mirka KyyrönenSSG2021222523111
10. Pekka YlikangasKannA2221222323111
11. Tuukka LaurilaOSU2124222321111
12. Miikka ValtonenMKMS2021232323110
13. Juha-Pekka MöttöläKarMAS2323231922110
14. Matti TihtonenMKMS2122242221110
15. Taisto PorkkaMKMS2021222125109
16. Mikko KettunenNMA2222202322109
17. Matti NummelaOSU2322202321109
18. Mauno YlikangasKannA1820222523108
19. Mika SaarelaCal-122220212322108
20. Timo NissiläRMY2220232122108
21. Veli-Matti MatikainenSSG2022242517108
22. Seppo TörnroosLAS2220192224107
23. Petri HaklinSaSA2321182124107
24. Esa JaakkolaL-HA2421192023107
25. Pasi TanhuanpääK-642322191923106
26. Jukka TakalaSSG2319231922106
27. Satu PusilaNMA2219242020105
28. Tauno NiemiAHA1920221924104
29. Ari SimolaSaSA1820232023104
30. Mopsi VeromaaSSG1921212023104
31. Kalle VuoriOSU2022212120104
32. Harri BisterK-642022182519104
33. Rainer MajanenMKMS2319212219104
34. Vesa JärvinenTrap-731817232124103
35. Osmo SetäläVirtA1917242122103
36. Simo RuusunenOSU2320201921103
37. Juho HannonenOSU2018182125102
38. Risto RämöLAS1820192322102
39. Aarne SukulaRAM1920222120102
40. Ari JokinenLAS2220182319102
41. Jukka LaaksoOSU2322211719102
42. Ari ArvonenK-642421202017102
43. Kirsi KurttiCal-122119172321101
44. Heimo ManninenMA2117242118101
45. Jesse SanttiSiUra1820222119100
46. Paul AnttilaOSH2416221919100
47. Jukka SalinL-HA171624202299
48. Valtter ForsblomPMY221919182098
49. Joni GranqvistIA192118211998
50. Mika MyllyläVirtA202121171897
51. Jouko RaumaPAM162016222296
52. Heikki ParantainenTrapA191818192296
53. Sauli TurpeinenESF191719202196
54. Vesa LaahanenViitA172320152196
55. Markus ValtonenMKMS181920192096
56. Guy FinbergSSG201622211796
57. Asko LampinenOMAS191921201796
58. Juhani KuikkaPAMS162119172295
59. Aimo PaaselaRassi172022142295
60. Antti HiltunenVihA161919221995
61. Kimmo KuusistoSA191920181995
62. Ari LehtonenLAS192122191495
63. Sanna KähkönenSSG171620202194
64. Mika RuotsalainenSA162019192094
65. Erkki KinnunenSSG191921201594
66. Juha PerttolaOSU221618181993
67. Pertti TihtonenMKMS171723171993
68. Juhani JauhiainenSaSA191818162192
69. Janne SotaniemiVihA171719211892
70. Heikki SiivonenLAS211918161892
71. Aarno LaurilaLAS181919191792
72. Juha HolopainenLVA221617162091
73. Olavi RaiskiVirtA152017191990
74. Raimo NikanderCal-12201621122089
75. Erkki InkiläinenNMA201519161989
76. Merja MastokangasHalsMS191919161689
77. Reijo LuomalaK-PV181615162287
78. Juhani KallioP-HA201815191587
79. Tuomas HjelmTrap-73201712142386
80. Timo ValtonenMKMS152017181686
81. Roni VitaliSSG141716172185
82. Lauri HolmBS-PA181816141985
83. Raija TiivaK-64171815161884
84. Ari MuikkuPMY181516142083
85. Teuvo ForsströmMKMS121318172282
86. Jari KirvesmäkiKarMAS141419142182
87. Aarne KlemettiLoA141919161482
88. Risto HämäläinenMA151517161881
89. Pentti SoiniRASSI181418131780
90. Jarkko OksanenSaSA141617181580
91. Juha SeppäMuA131515162079
92. Petri HeikkiniemiRMY181815151278
93. Sirpa MehtonenLVA181116151777
94. Matti QvikMKMS121518121774
95. Ari TammelaPaukku19159171171
96. Sirpa HalminenESF101314151668
97. Ursula KlemettiLOA13915121665
98. Heikki MäenrintaOSU11131214959
99. Mauno LeinonenK-6489119946
100. Rami VainioVIHA000000
101. Kari VilenSSG000000

Updated 3.8.2008 16:40 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK