10m Air Rifle + final, women

10m Air Rifle + final, women


1. Marjo Yli-KiikkaIMAS999899100396+103,3499,3
2. Hanna EtulaLAS98999999395+103498,0
3. Paula PeltoniemiÄäA97989898391+99,4490,4
4. Pauliina FrilanderPiekSA95999996389+100,4489,4
5. Katja AntrelaKontU98969897389+100,1489,1
6. Jenni LeppänenV-SA96959998388+97,7485,7
7. Gisela MiettinenKarMAS98969794385+100,5485,5
8. Maria TakalaHSA94979797385+99,4484,4
9. Elin LiewendahlÅSSF95959697383
10. Henna KärhäHahlo95969597383
11. Katarina LångströmKSF95959399382
12. Marika OikarinenKoiLA94959696381
13. Anna-Kaisa PalmenKontU92959598380
14. Elina LehtomäkiHaaAs92969597380
15. Laura VartiainenSiUra97929496379
16. Nina PernuOMAS93989394378
17. Niina AutioKA94939595377
18. Sirkka SavukariKAS93959495377
19. Piia RantakangasLehA93959693377
20. Laura SandholmKSF95929593375
21. Tuula RantakangasLehA96949193374
22. Kristina NordlundÅSSF96929194373
23. Nita TörmänenSodA92949493373
24. Kaisa MytkäniemiLehA94939491372
25. Marjoriikka RissanenSiUra94899395371
26. Laura HaukkalaHSA94909392369
27. Eila VäisänenHAS88948994365
28. Noora PuljuSodA92889291363
29. Erika DufvelinKSF87949586362
30. Essi SipolaSodA92889289361
31. Teija StormiTSA91878594357
32. Kirsti MarkkoTiA86909186353
33. Marjut SimonenKontU86898490349

Updated 27.3.2009 20:40 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2009.


<< BACK