10m Air Rifle, women

10m Air Rifle, women


1. Tuula RantakangasLehA979597100389
2. Laura VartiainenSiUra90969898382
3. Jenna KariKA98959391377
4. Marjoriikka RissanenSiUra94939495376
5. Kaisa MytkäniemiLehA92939096371
6. Susanna AhomäkiKA95909390368
7. Laura HaukkalaHSA94939090367
8. Nita TörmänenSodA91929291366
9. Petra LiljebergKSF95938988365
10. Susanna ViinikkaKA92919190364
11. Alexandra DufvelinKSF88889591362
12. Erika DufvelinKSF91958887361
13. Leena PuustinenTiA91898492356
14. Jonna TaponenKAS90878986352
15. Roosa LeinonenMyA89808685340

Updated 27.3.2009 20:40 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2009.


<< BACK