10m Air Rifle + final, men

10m Air Rifle + final, men


1. Juho KurkiKaA9898100999899592+102694,0
2. Ville NokipiiP-HA97100100999898592+101,1693,1
3. Timo PuistoMA9795100989997586+101,2687,2
4. Jussi PuustinenJA9697951009899585+100,8685,8
5. Sami KorpelaKaA9597979897100584+101,4685,4
6. Juha HirviKAS989498989699583+101,7684,7
7. Mauri RantaRSA9697100999797586+98,5684,5
8. Mikko OllikainenPuKu979999959798585+98,7683,7
9. Juha SoiniJjA1009496969998583
10. Markus ManninenHlAS97961001009694583
11. Antti PuhakkaKAS989998949796582
12. Kari KortelainenPAS9697979710095582
13. Niko HänninenHlAS949998949898581
14. Juuso PekurinenJuvA959796999698581
15. Juhana ToikkoAlavA989696979797581
16. Tero HovilaSaSA959797989697580
17. Taneli LeppänenV-SA959899969597580
18. Juha RutonenSodA979695959799579
19. Arto TiihonenSySi959894989698579
20. Jarmo PerttunenSMY989795979696579
21. Andreas VirtanenÅSSF959897959994578
22. Antti MäkeläPuKu979795969498577
23. Sami ValkamaTSA979597969597577
24. Jouni JokinenKuusA959796979795577
25. Juha Rinta-KeturiSäSA969497979696576
26. Anton AprelevRS959698989792576
27. Pekka SaariIMAS909596979998575
28. Olli HahlMA969694969697575
29. Kim LundströmRS959694979796575
30. Mikko TaussiOMAS989798949395575
31. Juho AutioOMAS959693959897574
32. Carl Johan BergmanNSK949595979697574
33. Pekka RaittinenLamAS969397979497574
34. Jaakko BjörkbackaKarMAS979296979795574
35. Toni MatilainenPiekSA979792979794574
36. Juha PeltonenKAS969994969792574
37. Juha VirtanenKhjA949594969797573
38. Jari KallioSäSA949397999496573
39. Henrik WägarNSK969697909697572
40. Tomi HuuhkaTSA969794959397572
41. Jari LehtinenP-HA979793969692571
42. Kari PennanenKouMAS919894949994570
43. Toni KarlssonMU979496949693570
44. Tomi MörkKouMAS949492969895569
45. Petri EsalaKaA919394959797567
46. Antti RaittinenLamAS949396959594567
47. Jan-Erik LiljeqvistKAS919294969895566
48. Eetu OrsjokiPiekSA949390939996565
49. Matti ViljakainenSäSA939397969591565
50. Hannu TeittoKouMAS949394929695564
51. Seppo MäntymaaÄäA9393928996100563
52. Johan FagerströmRS939394959295562
53. Markku NiemiAlavA929095939794561
54. Juha HaavistoSySi909395939694561
55. Arto HaverinenPAS909695939493561
56. Markku OinonenJA919695959589561
57. Mikko AuttiOMAS929497979289561
58. Mika SivonenJA949592899397560
59. Lasse VoutilainenJA929491939892560
60. Tom MattssonÅSSF929292969393558
61. Francis WikströmPAS949594939389558
62. Christer SandholmKSF909392899292548
63. Anton MiettinenKarMAS909092919189543
64. Juha-Matti KorpiIMAS929188929288543
65. Jari VaaralaSodA869184888788524

Updated 27.3.2009 20:40 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2009.


<< BACK