10m Air Rifle, men

10m Air Rifle, men


1. Juho KurkiKaA1009998989897590
2. Jaakko BjörkbackaKarMAS979397989898581
3. Andreas VirtanenÅSSF989696979795579
4. Juuso PekurinenJuvA979794959598576
5. Pyry PassiKA959694969994574
6. Juho SyväniemiIlmA929697969992572
7. Robin StenströmRS969695919696570
8. Anton AprelevRS919595979694568
9. Daniel BromanRS949593949792565
10. Iiro RouhiainenJuvA919395929594560
11. Tommi MansikkamäkiHSA949393939092555
12. Sami LaksolaKhjA889394939194553
13. Juha-Matti KettunenSiUra889187959493548
14. Anton MiettinenKarMAS919494928889548
15. Atte HarmanenHahlo879092918993542
16. Tuomas VäliahoLehA849687898790533
17. Joni InkinenPiekSA868586908890525

Updated 27.3.2009 20:40 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2009.


<< BACK