10m Air Rifle + final, men

10m Air Rifle + final, men


1. Joni VirtanenKhjA969899959698582+98,5680,5
2. Sami KorpelaKaA949797989799582+97,2679,2
3. Tuomas RatilainenJA979697939495572+98,2670,2
4. Sami ValkamaTSA959599949794574+95,9669,9
5. Petri EsalaKaA9493929810093570+98,7668,7
6. Juho AutioOMAS949495959495567+98,9665,9
7. Teemu MesiäinenKuusA988896949494564+100664,0
8. Tom MattssonÅSSF929493969594564+94,4658,4
9. Harri KettunenSiUra949198929592562
10. Ville NärhiJuvA909195939395557
11. Niko HuotariHAS879496949591557
12. Janne VartiainenSiUra929392928991549
13. Niko MatilainenPiekSA939092929385545
14. Jaakko LehtinenSiUra879393899191544
15. Bo LiljebergKSF889392899189542
16. Teemu LipponenNoSA879090918294534

Updated 27.3.2009 20:40 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2009.


<< BACK