10m Air Pistol + final, women

10m Air Pistol + final, women


1. Päivi KönönenOSU95959294376+93469,0
2. Karoliina HelleSaSA93969297378+89,3467,3
3. Eveliina PukkinenHSA93939492372+95,1467,1
4. Tarja KuuriESF92909494370+97467,0
5. Kirsti KaaroKAS90939096369+96,4465,4
6. Mira NevansuuKuKu93959692376+89,3465,3
7. Ritva KarriKokMAS92929393370+91,9461,9
8. Laura WegeliusTuulA90929393368+88,9456,9
9. Satu OjalaLAS91949289366
10. Tiina JänkäläSodA91909191363
11. Elina SilverTSA87939288360
12. Johanna PeltonenVihA89938889359
13. Johanna KeskitaloSaSA87909387357
14. Tarja NevalainenSA85928792356
15. Annukka RiuttaHSA90898790356
16. Eira PajuharjuSA85898892354
17. Paula ViitasaariPAS88888989354
18. Anneli TurjaLSA85938789354
19. Sari BjörnholmPAS85869191353
20. Eeva VilanderOSU85849291352
21. Susanna RömanTSA88858791351
22. Krista WegeliusTuulA83888989349
23. Raija PeräläLSA87858889349
24. Sari MantereLSA87888886349
25. Soile KetolaSA89928186348
26. Helena ValtonenRSA89858687347
27. Anne IsosomppiLAS91888187347
28. Susanna AhomäkiHSA87888586346
29. Cecilia LundÅSSF86868588345
30. Jaana LaatikainenPAS80878288337
31. Mirva MetsäläTSA86837987335
32. Kyllikki HeinäLAS85877983334
33. Minna BloiguPAS69778186313

Updated 27.3.2009 20:40 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2009.


<< BACK