10m Air Pistol + final, men

10m Air Pistol + final, men


1. Teemu TiainenPAS999997959695581+98,3679,3
2. Kai JahnssonPAS989794949797577+98,4675,4
3. Tomi HarjuLAS959798959694575+97672,0
4. Teemu LahtiLAS979494949697572+97,9669,9
5. Lauri LausteSA989492989596573+95,2668,2
6. Tarmo af UrsinPAS929895939796571+96,6667,6
7. Jyrki TurjaLSA949794939796571+95,4666,4
8. Jesse PeltomäkiKuKu969793959593569+95,2664,2
9. Jyrki PitkärantaIU899897949494566
10. Petri YlinenKA959393959396565
11. Kristian SaarikorpiHVA949493939695565
12. Antti PahalahtiLuhA959198929495565
13. Taneli PeltonenHVA969293949694565
14. Kalle MykkänenTiA939498959392565
15. Sakari PaasonenLAS929291979795564
16. Antti JokinenOMAS949494939594564
17. Jorma JänttiSUA899296969694563
18. Marko HyvönenNAS939691959692563
19. Juhani ÖhmanTiA939591969493562
20. Kalle WegeliusTuulA949293929397561
21. Rami ViljamaaTSA939594939393561
22. Martti TähkänenHeiA959589969194560
23. Keijo Haapa-ahoLSA939096929196558
24. Mikko EhrlundTSA899594929494558
25. Juha ValjusKAS949191959394558
26. Pekka VaaralaSUA958891949396557
27. Pasi KoivunenTiA919492929593557
28. Veikko AlankoHlAS949093949789557
29. Heikki OikariTiA909293939692556
30. Timo KilpinenRASSI939393929392556
31. Sami HaumeNoSA919292939194553
32. Risto KorhonenKAMS919290969193553
33. Jari JavarusLA939094899592553
34. Ari ValtonenRSA949394878995552
35. Olli ParénKuusA919291949094552
36. Jari KandellNoSA949792908990552
37. Hannu LammintaustaKaA939493918793551
38. Jukka NikkariTSA949093879393550
39. Ilkka OjanenParkA919091969191550
40. Pentti LaihanenSA928892929491549
41. Jukka YrjänäinenSsA879392949191548
42. Vesa SavolainenPorkkA969189899786548
43. Sami RemesJSA919394889190547
44. Torsti AnnalaPorkkA919391888895546
45. Asser VuolaP-HA959187928893546
46. Reijo RantakangasLehA919391889192546
47. Eero LaitilaNU928994888894545
48. Juha VainikainenKAMS948693928792544
49. Timo KiveläNoSA909387939189543
50. Juha HautamäkiLeA869088929591542
51. Antti MäkirantaSaSA849294889391542
52. Aki RantakangasLehA948893878991542
53. Marko TalvitieLehA889192869292541
54. Mika SipiläYK898788948993540
55. Markku KuminLovAS888892909092540
56. Petri KarjalainenVihA939387878991540
57. Ahti PekurinenJuvA938788928891539
58. Marko LeppäHAS899087929190539
59. Matti KaipiainenPAS928993868990539
60. Juhani SaariKaHa878591969189539
61. Olli HeikkaPAS858789919392537
62. Eino JaskariKuKu928689878694534
63. Kim LundqvistTSA899091928487533
64. Pasi LehikoinenTiA928684899091532
65. Petri ViitalaRSA908586879688532
66. Olli SeppäläLeA898787919083527
67. Yrjö MunukkaESF828791918487522
68. Anton MiettinenKAMS828585908387512
69. Eemeli AnnalaPorkkA858187858883509
70. Göran IngelinRS778280808285486

Updated 27.3.2009 20:40 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2009.


<< BACK