10m Liikkuvamaali sarja Y

10m Liikkuvamaali sarja Y

Mitalikilpailu

1. Krister Holmberg, RS
2. Vesa Saviahde, P-HA
3. Markku Jetsonen, KAMS
4. Niklas Hyvärinen, RS


Peruskilpailu 30 + 30 ls
1. Vesa SaviahdeP-HA989897979995584
2. Krister HolmbergRS979499909297569
3. Markku JetsonenKAMS9310095898996562
4. Niklas HyvärinenRS1009793968689561
5. Vesa-Matti SallinenK-64949099889092553
6. Staffan HomströmRS939793949086553
7. Timo RistimäkiJMS979389929584550
8. Jukka-Pekka JokelaP-HA959195879190549
9. Tarmo KoskelaBSPA939692938391548
10. Jyrki LehtonenTSA929690909090548
11. Henrik HolmbergRS969291898990547
12. Olavi KainulainenKAMS899789889092545
13. Paavo MyllymäkiLäSA959194928983544
14. Matti SuorantaK-64869793909680542
15. Tuomas KandelinMKMS939587908879532
16. Jarmo PyyhtiäK-64969787878282531
17. Jouni SonntagBSPA849093838688524
18. Jussi SuoknuutiESA879188808988523
19. Mika MankinenKAMS939486818782523
20. Hannu NiemeläK-64859286867986514
21. Jukka ParkkamäkiJMS938293757983505
22. Jyrki PajariMKMS839089738286503
23. Ossi KohijokiP-HA958578858766496
24. Jari TaskinenNUMA828079777477469
25. Marko HakalaKEUA937287766872468
26. Tomi TeränenSMY867986757369468

Updated 22.3.2009 17:41 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK