R10 Ilmakivääri 60 ls sarja Y

R10 Ilmakivääri 60 ls sarja Y


1. Kurt MartinschitzAUT9597951009999585
2. Marie Luise WeberAUT9797959695100580
3. Patrik MoorAUT969697979695577
4. Timo NyströmMA959594959797573
5. Andrea PiribauerAUT959691958994560
6. Pekka KettunenIA939592928591548
7. Erkki JuntikkaMA919181898180513
8. Mauri RantamäkiSsA848688868580509
9. Pirkko LuusaloMA828287797789496

Updated 22.3.2009 16:50 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK