R11 Ilmakivääri, makuu 60 ls sarja Y

R11 Ilmakivääri, makuu 60 ls sarja Y


1. Patrik MoorAUT100100100100100100600
2. Marie Luise WeberAUT100100100100100100600
3. Timo NyströmMA10099100100100100599
4. Kurt MartinschitzAUT1001009910098100597
5. Erkki JuntikkaMA10099991009899595
6. Mauri RantamäkiSsA979896979698582
7. Andrea PiribauerAUT969696959997579
8. Pekka KettunenIA959899969497579
9. Pirkko LuusaloMA959394929495563

Updated 22.3.2009 16:50 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK