10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls + finaali sarja Y

10m Ilmakivääri 60 ls + finaali sarja Y


1. Juha SoiniJjA9797981009796585+100,3685,3
2. Timo PuistoMA9797100999698587+98,2685,2
3. Juhana ToikkoAlavA989797979599583+100683,0
4. Olli HahlMA969898979897584+97,8681,8
5. Eetu OrsjokiPiekSA989797969696580+100,8680,8
6. Juuso PekurinenJuvA989699969695580+98,2678,2
7. Jouni JokinenKuusA949798959796577+99,5676,5
8. Seppo MäntymaaÄäA939799979796579+91,4670,4
9. Ville NokipiiP-HA969895989495576 27x
10. Jarmo RuokolainenJA959497949799576 26x
11. Toni MatilainenPiekSA959493989895573
12. Marko TanskanenJA939697969793572
13. Lasse VoutilainenJA938996959695564 25x
14. Hannu TeittoKouMAS939497959194564 19x
15. Anton MiettinenLehA919395959493561
16. Markku OinonenJA929492949692560
17. Ulf FribergLAS919287908992541
18. Matti VenäläinenHAS868591898891530

Updated 29.11.2009 14:47 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2009.


<< BACK