10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls sarja 12HT

10m Ilmakivääri 20 ls sarja 12HT


1. Atte LahtiSiUra100100200
2. Aapeli VartiainenPiekSA9998197
3. Eetu-Ville RautiainenSiUra9898196
4. Juho LähetkangasHaaAs9997196
5. Esa NiemiKaA9997196
6. Janne MoilanenMA10096196
7. Miki YlönenPiekSA9897195
8. Oona KoljonenToU9698194
9. Valtteri PulkkinenMA9696192
10. Miika JormanainenToU9696192
11. Pietari PuronpääPiekSA9397190
12. Jari KinnunenPiekSA9394187
13. Jenni LaakkonenToU9493187
14. Sami KotilainenMA9195186
15. Roope VenäläinenMA9588183
16. Lassi HyötyläinenMA9191182
17. Ville KirjavainenMA8486170

Updated 7.3.2009 19:58 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK