10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls sarja 14HT

10m Ilmakivääri 30 ls sarja 14HT


1. Joni MäkitaloJA100100100300
2. Jouni RitvanenPiekSA10099100299
3. Tea SikanenPiekSA1009999298
4. Tomi AnttonenHahlo9910098297
5. Elina MontonenMA999997295
6. Aatu RahikainenMA969999294
7. Satu KorholaMA979699292
8. Atte LempeltoMA979697290
9. Annuriikka KorholaMA959896289
10. Maikki KiilavuoHAS999793289
11. Ville VaitinenKuusA979794288
12. Taneli RipattiMA969993288
13. Sami YlikivistöKuusA949299285
14. Niki KoistinenSiUra949594283
15. Eetu RahikainenMA869293271

Updated 7.3.2009 19:58 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK