10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls sarja 10IT

10m Ilmapistooli 20 ls sarja 10IT


1. Assi SipolaSodA100100200
2. Henna OlliLappjA9999198
3. Mika VarjoMA9899197
4. Ville PiekkariSodA9898196
5. Anniina PaananenKeAmS9699195
6. Laura KuuselaSodA9798195
7. Juho TommilaKaA9797194
8. Tuomas LammintaustaKaA9995194
9. Niklas PuuskamäkiKA9598193
10. Anni NiskanenMA9696192
11. Kalle LempiäinenHahlo9596191
12. Pyry StevanderKuKu9695191
13. Riia-Maria HuovinenIvUA9794191
14. Toni VieruahoLappjA9397190
15. Akseli RiukkaAsAs9496190
16. Ville HirviheimoKeAmS9595190
17. Antti HeikkonenIvUA9694190
18. Niki HautoniemiLehA9692188
19. Aleksi HakalaKA9492186
20. Jenna NiemeläIU9591186
21. Otto KallamaKaA9591186
22. Ella-Maria PukkinenHSA9194185
23. Cristian FrimanESF9392185
24. Armi HäkkinenMU8993182
25. Aleksi PerkiöIU8993182
26. Julius JokinenKarMAS9488182
27. Julius RiuttaHSA8992181
28. Joni OkkolaKaA8792179
29. Jere KangasSodA9187178
30. Anna-Elisa PukkinenHSA9187178
31. Lauri JaakkolaLappjA9286178
32. Paavo VirtanenKhjA8292174
33. Veera PulkkinenMA8087167
34. Jesse LatvalaLappjA8479163
35. Ronja NiemiKaA8275157
36. Jere AkseliIU343872

Updated 7.3.2009 19:58 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK